- KOŁA ŁOWIECKIE -

ADRESY KORESPONDENCYJNE KÓŁ ŁOWIECKICH 


- BATALION GRÓJEC -
Prezes   Sośniak Mieczysław
ul. Piłsudskiego 78E/13, 05-600 Grójec
www.batalion.com.pl

- BAŻANT PIONKI -
Sekretarz   Jacek Łosiewicz
Bąkowiec 126, 26-930  Garbatka Letnisko

zarzad@bazantpionki.pl

- BAŻANT WARKA -
Prezes  Sławomir Przybylski
Wichradz 21, 05-660  Warka

- BÓR GRÓJEC -
Sekretarz   Józef John
Podole 99, 05-600  Grójec

- CYRANKA GRÓJEC -
Prezes  Jacek Komorowski
ul. Przylesie 2, 05-640  Mogielnica

- DANIEL RADOM -
ul. Młynarska 4, 26-640  Skaryszew

kolo.danielradom@gmail.com

- DARZ BÓR BIAŁOBRZEGI-
Łowczy    Andrzej Rudzki
ul. Kochanowskiego 12, 26-800 Białobrzegi

darzborbialobrzegi@interia.pl

- DROP WOLANÓW -
Strzałków 83, 26-625  Wolanów

drop.wolanow@gmail.com

- DZIK NOWE MIASTO -
Sekretarz  Michał Hermanowicz
Dolboszek  14, 05-640  Mogielnica

- DZIK PRZYSUCHA -
ul. Olimpijska 1/22, 05-600  Grójec

dzik.przysucha@o2.pl

- GŁUSZEC RADOM -
Prezes   Paweł Potocki
ul. Lazurowa 22, 26-600  Radom
www.gluszec.pl

- JENOT ODRZYWÓŁ -

Ceteń 119, 26-425  Odrzywół

 

- JENOT GRÓJEC -
Paweł Jendrzejczak
Kozietuły Nowe 35, 05-640 Mogielnica
www.jenotgrojec.pl ; kljenotgrojec@gmail.com

- KNIEJA DOBIESZYN -
ul. Puławska 21, 05-660  Warka

kniejadobieszyn@wp.pl

- KNIEJA WARKA -
Łowczy  Jarosław Susik
Stara Warka 86 05-660  Warka
www.kniejawarka.cba.pl

- KRĘPIANKA LIPSKO -
Sekretarz   Krzysztof Ofman
Zęborzyn 36, 27-330  Pawłowice

krepiankalipsko@o2.pl

- KUROPATWA ZWOLEŃ -
Sekretarz   Marcin Oleksik
ul. Wiślana 47, 26-700  Zwoleń

kuropatwa_zwolen@wp.pl

- LAS RADOM -
Prezes    Marcin Piotrowski
ul. Orzechowa 2, 26-600  Radom

las.radom@wp.pl

- LIS RADOM -
Sekretarz  Piotr Dudek
ul. Bałtowska 14, 27-350  Sienno

- ŁOŚ KOZIETUŁY -
Sekretarz   Tomasz Amster
ul. Długa 2, 05-620  Błędów

- ŁOŚ RADOM -

ul. Paderewskiego 12/51, 26-600 Radom

kololowieckie.losradom@onet.pl

- ŁUCZNIK RADOM -
Prezes    Zbigniew Banaczek
ul Orkana 1, 26-600 Radom
www.lucznik.radom.pl

- NIEDŹWIEDŹ WIERZBICA -
Sekretarz   Karol Ciałek
Mirów Stary 37, 26-503  Mirów
www.klniedzwiedz.pl

- OCZERET RADOM -
Łowczy    Wincenty Glogier
ul. Sienkiewicza 12/3A, 26-600  Radom

oczeret.radom@interia.pl

- OGAR SUŁKOWICE -
Sekretarz  Piotr Raubo
ul. Kwiatowa 4, 05-650 Sułkowice


- SZARY  IŁŻA -

Maziarze Nowe 25, 27-100 Iłża

szarykolo@gmail.com


- BASIOR  RADOM-

ul. Milenijna 20, 26-600 Radom


- HUBERT  LIPSKO -

Długowola II  36, 27-300 Lipsko

hubert.lipsko@o2.pl


- TRAPER PIEŃKI-
Sekretarz  Paweł Sobania
ul. Kielecka 102, 26-600 Radom

kolo.lowieckie.traper@adres.pl


- OSTOJA CHLEWISKA -

ul. Źródlana 3, 26-510 Chlewiska

ostojachlewiska@wp.pl

 

 

 

- OSTOJA RADOM -
Sekretarz   Wojciech Bilewski
ul. Olsztyńska 29/163, 26-600  Radom

- PIŻMAK RADOM -
Sekretarz  Krzysztof Becz
ul. Sądowa 59, 26-800  Białobrzegi

- POWIŚLAK LIPSKO -
Łowczy   Waldemar Stępień
ul. Spacerowa 106, 27-300  Lipsko

kolopowislaklipsko@wp.pl

- PROCH PIONKI -
Sekretarz  Marek Warchoł
Czarna Wieś 103B, 26-670 Pionki

- PRZEPIÓRKA SIENNO -
Vice Prezes Zbigniew Figura

Rajec Szlachecki 62F

26-613 Radom

- PRZESMYK ZWOLEŃ -
 Prezes   Wiesław Wlazło
Miodne 101, 26-700 Zwoleń

- ROSOMAK RADOM -
ul. 25-go Czerwca 68, 26-600 Radom
www.rosomak.radom.pl ;

sekretarz.rosomak.radom@gmail.com

- RÓG CIEPIELÓW -
ul. Baralionów Chłopskich 3/1, 27-310 Ciepielów
www.rog-ciepielow.pl; rog.ciepielow@o2.pl

- RYŚ RADOM -
Prezes  Włodzimierz Chojnacki
ul. Złota 27, 26-600 Radom

zarzad@rys.org.pl

- SARNA NOWE MIASTO -
Sekretarz  Grzegorz Grochal
Łęgonice 50, 26-420 Nowe Miasto

- SOBÓL SZYDŁOWIEC -
Sekretarz  Marzanna Adamczyk
Chałupki Łaziskie 1, 26-505 Orońsko

- SOKÓŁ GRÓJEC -
Sekretarz  Bożena Sawicka
Kobylin 77, 05-600 Grójec

- SOKÓŁ PIONKI -
Łowczy   Janusz Frysztak
ul. Staszica 20, 26-670 Pionki

sokolpionki@interia.pl

- DZIK KOLONIA OSSA -
Prezes  Włodzimierz Bogusiak
ul. Majora Hubala 23, 26-315 Poświętne

-SOKÓŁ RADOM -
ul. Czeremchowa 12/1, 26-604 Radom
www.sokolradom.eu

- SZARAK KOZIENICE -

Prezes  Grzegorz Skowroński
Nowiny ul. Wspólna 10, 26-900 Kozienice

www.e-szarak.pl; szarak@sator.pl

- SZARAK RADOM -
Sekretarz  Damian Gawlik
ul. Rolnicza 5, 26-600 Radom
www.szarak.radom.pl; szarak.radom@gmail.com

- ŚW. HUBERT RADOM -
ul. Struga 19/21 m 16, 26-610 Radom

- TROP BIAŁOBRZEGI -
Prezes  Adam Pastuszka
ul. Mroczkowskiego 16, 26-800 Białobrzegi

- UROCZYSKO BIELE KOZIENICE -
Prezes   Zbigniew Bednarski
ul. Sienkiewicza 7, 26-900 Kozienice

uroczyskobiele@gmail.com

- WRZOS RADOM -
ul. Lubelska 150, 26-600 Radom
www.wrzos.radom.pl

- ZAMEK IŁŻA -
 Prezes  Jerzy Gieraziński
Chwałowice 91, 27-100 Iłża

zamek01ilza@onet.pl

- ŻUBR CZARNOLAS -
Łowczy    Witold Kornak
ul. Perzyny 15, 26-700 Zwoleń

zubrczarnolas@wp.pl

 

 

- BAŻANT RADOM -
Prezes   Zdzisław Gniadek

ul. Przytycka 33, 26-600 Radom

 

 

- SOKÓŁ PRZYSUCHA -
Sekretarz   Paweł Wójcicki
ul. Ostrowiecka 7/33, 26-600 Radom

 

 

- DZIK GOŚCIEŃCZYCE -
Mirowice ul. Brzozowa 11, 05-600 Grójec


- WILK -

Jastrzębia Stara 9A, 05-640 Mogielnica


- JAŹWIEC-
Prezes Zbigniew Swat
Tychów Nowy 68A 27-220 Mirzec

kolojazwiec@o2.pl


- CZAJKA -

Złota Góra 2B, 05-622  Belsk Duży


- ORZEŁ-

Wałsnów 30F,  26-505 Orońsko


- DANIEL BRZEŹCE -

Leopoldów 31, 26-804 Stromiec